2018 Nation Qualifiers:

SaraJane Kinney, Level 9

 

2018 Regional Qualifiers (Men's & Women's):

Kiley Wenger, Level 10

Emily Wood, Level 10

SaraJane Kinney, Level 9

Natalie Taunton, Level 9

Keilana McGreevy, Level 7

Noah Taunton, Level 6

Daniel Kostine, Level 5

Samual Kostine, Level 5

Ethian Diachun, Level 5

Nina Marino, Xcel Silver

Kenley Michaud, Xcel Silver

Nancy Kate James, Xcel Silver

Janai Jordan, Xcel Gold

Capri Pepin-Donat, Xcel Gold

Andy Wright, Xcel Gold

Gabrielle Johnson, Xcel Gold

Rylee Zatlin, Xcel Platinum

Reese Mohler, Xcel Platinum

Zoe Orr, Xcel Platinum

 

2018 State Champions (Men's & Women's):

Marina Faulkenberry, Vault State Champion & Naiton's Top 100 for Vault (Level 7)

Keilana McGreevy: Vault State Champion (Level 7)

Maggie Lowe, Vault State Champion (Level 7)

Samual Kostine, Rings State Champion (Level 5)

Eithan Diachun, Pommel State Champion (Level 5)

 

2017 National Qualifiers:

Ashley Smith, Level 10

Alyssa Frankhouser, Level 9 

 

2017 Regional Qualifiers (Men's & Women's):

Ella Burgess, Level 10

Ashley Smith, Level 10

Katie Bowe, Level 10

Alyssa Frankhouser, Level 9

Kiley Wenger, Level 9

Nico Simonic, Level 6

Jonah Casey, Level 6

Abtin Bahrami, Level 5

Dylan Maresma, Level 5

Noah Taunton, Level 5

 

2017 State Champions (Men's & Women's):

Reese Mohler: Beam and All Around State Champion (Level 4)

Olivia Penland: Bar State Champion (Level 4)

Lauren Minor: Beam, Floor, and All Around State Champion (Xcel Gold)

Isis Bailey: Vault State Champion (Xcel Silver)

Keilana McGreevy: Vault State Champion & Naiton's Top 100 for Vault. (Xcel Platinum)

Sasha Gregory: Vault State Champion (Xcel Platinum)

Alek Simonic: Vault State Champion (Level 5)

Owen Zauke: Rings State Champion (Level 5)

 

2016 Regional Qualifiers:

Katie Bowe, Level 10

Ella Burgess, Level 10

Morgen Anthony, Level 9

Shania Ramirez, Level 9

Lana Reis, Level 9

Alyssa Frankhouser, Level 8

Natalie Taunton, Level 8

Kiley Wenger, Level 8

 

2016 State Champions (Men's & Women's):

Alyssa Frankhouser: State Vault Champion (Level 8)

Jonah Casey: State High Bar Champion (Level 5)

Alek Simonic: State high Bar Champion (Level 4)

Abtin Bahrami: State All Around, Parallel Bars, & High Bar Champion (Level 4)

 

2015 Regional Qualifiers:

Ella Burgess, Level 9

Chiara Licata, Level 9

Lana Reis, Level 9

Kiley Wenger, Level 7

 

2015 State Champions: (Men's & Women's)

Sarajane Kinney: State Champion, Xcel Platinum

Jonah Casey: Men's State Pommel & Vault Champion

Nicholas Simonic: Men's State Rings & Vault Champion

 

2014 State Champions:

Emma McCardle: State Beam Champion

Emily Glod: State All Around & Beam Champion

Sophie Monahan: State All Around & Floor Champion

Caitlyn Rademeyer: State Bars & Vault Champion

Mckenzie Pritchard: State Floor Champion

Print Print | Sitemap
© TNT Gymnastics and Fitness